MENU 

Menu

Bienvenue au Wasquehal Flash Basket    

PARTENAIRES PUBLICS 

 @Copyright WFB 

SPONSORS 

PARTENAIRE PRINCIPAL 

middle

 

 

LUNDI

17H00 – 18H00

Extra individuel

ROBAEYS

18H00 – 19H30

POUSSINS 1

ROBAEYS

18H45 + 19H30-20H30

BENJAMINS 1

BENJAMINS 2(2007)

ROBAEYS

20H30 – 22H00

SENIORS 1 /SENIORS 2

ROBAEYS

 

MARDI

17H30 – 19H00

BENJAMINS 2

ROBAEYS

18H00 – 19H30

M2/C2

HANTSON

19H00 – 20H30

M1/C1

ROBAEYS

20H30 – 22H00

SENIORS 1

ROBAEYS

 

 

 

 

 

MERCREDI

09H00 – 10H15

MINI POUSSINS

ROBAEYS

10H20 – 11H20

BABY

ROBAEYS

11H25 – 12H30

POUSSINS 2

ROBAEYS

13H30 – 15H00

BENJAMINS 1

ROBAEYS

15H00 – 16H15

BENJAMINS 2

ROBAEYS

16H15 – 17H15

Extra individuel

ROBAEYS

17H15 – 18H30

MINIMES 2

ROBAEYS

18H00 – 20H00

MINIMES 1 + CTC

KDPA (LILLE)

18H30 – 20H00

POUSSINS 1

ROBAEYS

20H00 – 22H00

CADETS 1 /CADETS 2

ROBAEYS

 

 

JEUDI

17H00 – 18H00

Extra Individuel

ROBAEYS

18H00 – 19H30

BENJAMINS 1

ROBAEYS

19H30 – 21H00

SENIORS 1

ROBAEYS

21H00 – 22H30

SENIORS 2

ROBAEYS

 

 

VENDREDI

17H00 – 18H10

POUSSINS 1 /POUSSINS 2

ROBAEYS

18H10 – 19H30

MINIMES 1

ROBAEYS

19H30 – 21H00

CADETS 1

ROBAEYS

21H00 – 22H30

SENIORS 3

ROBAEYS

SAMEDI

09H00 – 11H00

LOISIRS

ROBAEYS

11H00 – 12H15

MINI POUSSINS

ROBAEYS

LUNDI 17H00 – 18H15 U11 /11B DOJO
18H15 – 21H00 S1 DOJO
21H00 – 22H30 S2 DOJO
MARDI 18H00 – 19H15 U13 B / U15 B HANTSON
17H30 – 19H00 CEC Région DOJO
19H00 – 21H00 S1 DOJO
21H00 – 22H30 Loisirs Adultes DOJO
MERCREDI 09H30 – 11H00 S1 DOJO
11H00 – 12H30 U11 B DOJO
12H30 – 14H45 U 9 DOJO
14H45– 16H00 U13 B DOJO
16H00 – 18H00 U13 A / U15 A HANTSON
16H00– 17H15 U11 A DOJO
17H15 – 18H30 U15B DOJO
18H30– 19H45 U17 A DOJO
19H45 – 21H00 U20 DOJO
21H00 - 22-30 S3 DOJO
JEUDI 17H00 – 18H15 U 9 DOJO
18H15– 19H30 U13 A DOJO
19H30 - 21H00 S1 DOJO
21H00 – 22H30 S2 DOJO
VENDREDI 17H30 – 19H00 U11 A DOJO
19H00– 20H30 U15 A DOJO
20H30– 22H00 U17A / U20 DOJO
SAMEDI 09H30 – 10H45 U 7 DOJO
10H45– 12H15 Loisirs Enfants DOJO
LUNDI 17H00 – 18H15 U11 /11B DOJO
18H15 – 21H00 S1 DOJO
21H00 – 22H30 S2 DOJO
MARDI 18H00 – 19H15 U13 B / U15 B HANTSON
17H30 – 19H00 CEC Région DOJO
19H00 – 21H00 S1 DOJO
21H00 – 22H30 Loisirs Adultes DOJO
MERCREDI 09H30 – 11H00 S1 DOJO
11H00 – 12H30 U11 B DOJO
12H30 – 14H45 U 9 DOJO
14H45– 16H00 U13 B DOJO
16H00 – 18H00 U13 A / U15 A HANTSON
16H00– 17H15 U11 A DOJO
17H15 – 18H30 U15B DOJO
18H30– 19H45 U17 A DOJO
19H45 – 21H00 U20 DOJO
21H00 - 22-30 S3 DOJO
JEUDI 17H00 – 18H15 U 9 DOJO
18H15– 19H30 U13 A DOJO
19H30 - 21H00 S1 DOJO
21H00 – 22H30 S2 DOJO
VENDREDI 17H30 – 19H00 U11 A DOJO
19H00– 20H30 U15 A DOJO
20H30– 22H00 U17A / U20 DOJO
SAMEDI 09H30 – 10H45 U 7 DOJO
10H45– 12H15 Loisirs Enfants DOJO

PLANNING ENTRAINEMENT 2023/2024 

Facebook Twitter Instagram